Back to Top
 
 

Летний турнир 2018 2009 г.р.

Печать

08_06_2018

08-06-2018 09:00 ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)
ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)1 : 2ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)
1:2
ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
08-06-2018 09:00 ФШ Голеодор-1(09)
ФШ Голеодор-1(09)11 : 0ФШ Голеодор-2(09)
11:0
ФШ Голеодор-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
08-06-2018 10:00 ФК СИГНАЛ(09)
ФК СИГНАЛ(09)11 : 1ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)
11:1
ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
08-06-2018 10:00 ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)
ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)5 : 2ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)
5:2
ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
08-06-2018 11:00 ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)
ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)0 : 10ФК МАРИОН(09)
0:10
ФК МАРИОН(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
08-06-2018 16:00 ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)
ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)1 : 9ФШ Голеодор-1(09)
1:9
ФШ Голеодор-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
08-06-2018 16:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)8 : 1ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)
8:1
ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
08-06-2018 17:00 ФК МАРИОН(09)
ФК МАРИОН(09)2 : 3ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)
2:3
ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
08-06-2018 17:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)3 : 3ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)
3:3
ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
08-06-2018 18:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)3 : 10ФК СИГНАЛ(09)
3:10
ФК СИГНАЛ(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1

09_06_2018

09-06-2018 09:00 ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)
ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)7 : 0ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)
7:0
ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
09-06-2018 09:00 ФШ Голеодор-1(09)
ФШ Голеодор-1(09)7 : 4ФК МАРИОН(09)
7:4
ФК МАРИОН(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
09-06-2018 10:00 ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)
ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)0 : 8ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)
0:8
ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
09-06-2018 10:00 ФШ Голеодор-2(09)
ФШ Голеодор-2(09)0 : 2ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)
0:2
ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
09-06-2018 11:00 ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)
ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)1 : 5ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)
1:5
ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
09-06-2018 16:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)0 : 7ФШ Голеодор-1(09)
0:7
ФШ Голеодор-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
09-06-2018 16:00 ФК СИГНАЛ(09)
ФК СИГНАЛ(09)6 : 0ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)
6:0
ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
09-06-2018 17:00 ФК МАРИОН(09)
ФК МАРИОН(09)3 : 0ФШ Голеодор-2(09)
3:0
ФШ Голеодор-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
09-06-2018 17:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)3 : 6ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)
3:6
ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
09-06-2018 18:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)2 : 5ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)
2:5
ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
Страница 2 из 3
Отображать20