Back to Top
 
 

Летний турнир 2018 2009 г.р.

Печать

06_06_2018

06-06-2018 09:00 ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)
ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)1 : 4ФШ Голеодор-1(09)
1:4
ФШ Голеодор-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
06-06-2018 10:10 ФК СИГНАЛ(09)
ФК СИГНАЛ(09)7 : 3ФШ Голеодор-2(09)
7:3
ФШ Голеодор-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
06-06-2018 10:10 ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)1 : 1ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)
1:1
ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
06-06-2018 11:10 ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)2 : 3ФК МАРИОН(09)
2:3
ФК МАРИОН(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
06-06-2018 11:10 ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)
ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)5 : 6ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)
5:6
ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
06-06-2018 16:00 ФШ Голеодор-1(09)
ФШ Голеодор-1(09)6 : 0ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)
6:0
ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
06-06-2018 16:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)5 : 2ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)
5:2
ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09) Поле №1
06-06-2018 17:00 ФШ Голеодор-2(09)
ФШ Голеодор-2(09)1 : 4ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)
1:4
ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
06-06-2018 17:00 ФК МАРИОН(09)
ФК МАРИОН(09)5 : 2ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)
5:2
ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
06-06-2018 18:00 ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)
ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)1 : 11ФК СИГНАЛ(09)
1:11
ФК СИГНАЛ(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1

07_06_2018

07-06-2018 09:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)11 : 1ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)
11:1
ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)
07-06-2018 09:00 ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)
ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)4 : 5ФШ Голеодор-2(09)
4:5
ФШ Голеодор-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
07-06-2018 10:00 ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)
ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)9 : 1ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)
9:1
ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
07-06-2018 10:00 ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)
ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)2 : 11ФШ Голеодор-1(09)
2:11
ФШ Голеодор-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
07-06-2018 11:00 ФК СИГНАЛ(09)
ФК СИГНАЛ(09)3 : 2ФК МАРИОН(09)
3:2
ФК МАРИОН(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
07-06-2018 16:00 ФК МАРИОН(09)
ФК МАРИОН(09)0 : 5ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09)
0:5
ДЮСШ Евпатория-1(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
07-06-2018 16:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-1(09)2 : 1ФК СИГНАЛ(09)
2:1
ФК СИГНАЛ(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
07-06-2018 17:00 ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)
ДЮСШ Евпатория-2(09)2 : 1ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09)
2:1
ФК ШТУТГАРТ (09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
07-06-2018 17:00 ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)
ФК ЛИДЕР-2(09)5 : 3ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09)
5:3
ФК ЛИДЕР-3(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
07-06-2018 18:00 ФШ Голеодор-2(09)
ФШ Голеодор-2(09)1 : 3ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09)
1:3
ФК ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ(09) СК «Арена-Крым» Поле № 1
Страница 1 из 3
Отображать20